Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Simple Responsive Menu

SUL DE MINAS ,

          

                   cadas.fw

PosiçãoEquipeEtapa Alfenas PotuaçãoEtapa Fama PontuaçãoEtapa Campos Gerais PontuaçãoTOTAL DE PONTOS
CANTINHO PESCADOR832,5785,0-1617,5
PEM PERDÕES II1200,0297,5-1497,5
GUAPÉ FISH760,0717,5-1477,5
TUCUNA FISH317,51147,5-1465,0
NOVA ERA662,5690,0-1352,5
SUPERFICIE FELICIA730,0405,0-1135,0
PERDIDO NA PESCA355,0755,0-1110,0
PESKBEM1090,0--1090,0
MERGULHÃO677,5--677,5
10ºLIVE FISH140,0530,0-670,0
11ºC.D.C-667,5667,5
12ºSNAPS SCHIMIDTS535,0--535,0
13ºBODY FISH517,5--517,5
14ºMANDY-300,0300,0
15ºErcio Antônio Dias267,5--267,5
16ºSOL FISH257,5--257,5
17ºSEM DESTINO252,5--252,5
18ºRJR PESCARIA237,5--237,5
19ºMaurilio Mendes155,0--155,0
20ºOS PESCADORES125,0--125,0
21ºVELLANI125,0--125,0

botao inscr.fw