Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

PosiçãoEquipeEtapa AlfenasEtapa FamaEtapa Campos GeraisTOTAL DE PONTOS
GUAPÉ FISH760,0717,51760,03237,5
PERDIDO NA PESCA355,0755,01732,52842,5
TUCUNA FISH317,51147,51175,02640,0
CANTINHO PESCADOR832,5785,0967,52585,0
PEM PERDÕES II1200,0297,5802,52300,0
MERGULHÃO677,51505,02182,5
NOVA ERA662,5690,0307,51660,0
C.D.C-667,5857,51525,0
SNAPS SCHIMIDTS535,0-965,01500,0
10ºPESKBEM1090,0-185,01275,0
11ºSUPERFICIE FELICIA730,0405,0-1135,0
12ºOS TUCUNAS--837,5837,5
13ºLIVE FISH140,0530,0-670,0
14ºSÓ PESCA155,0-442,5597,5
15ºBODY FISH517,5--517,5
16ºBLACK WHITE--342,5342,5
17ºGUAXUPÉ PESCA--342,5342,5
18ºMANDY-300,0-300,0
20ºSOL FISH257,5--257,5
21ºSEM DESTINO252,5--252,5
22ºRJR PESCARIA237,5--237,5
23ºBONÉ VIRADO--150150,0
24ºOS PESCADORES125,0--125,0
25ºVELLANI125,0--125,0
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account

fundo trans.fw